Hospital Board of Trustees

MemberTermTerm Expiration
Claudia Marr


2nd termAugust 2023


Timothy Woodcock


1st term


August 2022


Lewis Bambick


2nd termAugust 2020


Nina Fowler


1st term


August 2022


Jennifer Friend


2nd term


August 2023


Gaston Millar

1st term


August 2023


Joe Morris


1st term


August 2022


Evan Dunn


2nd term


August 2023


Jennifer Jensik


1st term


August 2023